公式戦

image

高円宮杯U-18 サッカーリーグ2016 IFAリーグ1部【優勝】

日程 HOME スコア AWAY
第1節 3月6日(日)
鹿島学園A 6 - 0 東洋大牛久A
第2節 3月13日(日)
鹿島学園A 3 - 0 水戸桜ノ牧A
第3節 3月25日(金)
古河一A 2 - 2 鹿島学園A
第4節 4月4日(月)
常総学院A 0 - 4 鹿島学園A
第5節 4月10日(日)
鹿島学園A 1 - 1 水戸商A
第6節 4月17日(日)
鹿島学園A 3 - 0 水戸啓明A
第7節 5月15日(日)
明秀日立A 0 - 1 鹿島学園A
第8節 5月28日(土)
鹿島学園A 1 - 0 鹿島アントラーズユースB
第9節 6月26日(日)
水戸ホーリーホックユース 4 - 5 鹿島学園A
第10節 7月3日(日)
水戸啓明A 2 - 1 鹿島学園A
第11節 7月17日(日)
鹿島学園A 11 - 0 常総学院A
第12節 8月31日(水)
鹿島学園A 6 - 0 古河一A
第13節 8月20日(土)
水戸桜ノ牧A 0 - 5 鹿島学園A
第14節 8月27日(土)
東洋大牛久A 0 - 7 鹿島学園A
第15節 9月3日(土) 
水戸商A 1 - 6 鹿島学園A
第16節 9月10日(土)
鹿島アントラーズユースB 0 - 6 鹿島学園A
第17節 9月17日(土)
鹿島学園A 2 - 1 明秀日立A
第18節 9月24日(土)
鹿島学園A 1 - 1 水戸ホーリーホックユース

試合結果およびスケジュールはこちら


高円宮杯U-18 サッカーリーグ2016 IFAリーグ2部【優勝】

日程 HOME スコア AWAY
第1節 3月6日(日)
牛久栄進 0 - 2 鹿島学園B
第2節 3月13日(日)
第一学院A 0 - 8 鹿島学園B
第3節 3月20日(日)
日立一A 2 - 1 鹿島学園B
第4節 4月5日(火)
鹿島学園B 1 - 2 水戸啓明B
第5節 4月10日(日)
鹿島学園B 2 - 1 水戸葵陵A
第6節 4月16日(土)
境A 0 - 3 鹿島学園B
第7節 5月15日(日)
鹿島学園B 2 - 3 佐和A
第8節 5月29日(日)
鹿島A 1 - 2 鹿島学園B
第9節 6月25日(土)
明秀日立B 0 - 2 鹿島学園B
第10節 7月2日(土)
鹿島学園B 2 - 1 境A
第11節 7月17日(日)
水戸啓明B 0 - 6 鹿島学園B
第12節 7月23日(土)
鹿島学園B 3 - 0 日立一A
第13節 8月23日(火)
鹿島学園B 6 - 0 第一学院A
第14節 8月28日(日)
鹿島学園B 1 - 1 牛久栄進
第15節 9月3日(土)
水戸葵陵A 3 - 3 鹿島学園B
第16節 9月10日(土)
鹿島学園B 2 - 1 鹿島A
第17節 9月17日(土)
佐和A 1 - 0 鹿島学園B
第18節 9月24日(土)
鹿島学園B 5 - 2 明秀日立B

試合結果およびスケジュールはこちら


高円宮杯U-18 サッカーリーグ2016 IFAリーグ3部【優勝】

日程 HOME スコア AWAY
第1節 4月5日(火)
日立工業A 2 - 1 鹿島学園C
第2節 4月10日(日)
鹿島学園C 6 - 0 水戸桜ノ牧B
第3節 4月16日(土)
鹿島学園C 3 - 1 水戸商B
第4節 5月15日(日)
常磐大高A 2 - 7 鹿島学園C
第5節 5月29日(日)
鹿島学園C 3 - 2 土浦一
第6節 6月25日(土)
古河一B 1 - 2 鹿島学園C
第7節 7月3日(日)
土浦日大A 2 - 6 鹿島学園C

総合順位決定TM

日程 HOME スコア AWAY
7月16日(土)
下妻二 0 - 6 鹿島学園C

試合結果およびスケジュールはこちら


高円宮杯U-18 サッカーリーグ2016 IFAリーグ4部 EAST B【優勝】

日程 HOME スコア AWAY
第1節 5月4日(水)
玉造工B 0 - 7 鹿島学園D
第2節 5月14日(土)
鹿島学園D 12 - 0 麻生C
第3節 5月28日(土)
鹿島学園D 21 - 0 波崎C
第4節 6月12日(日)
波崎柳川B 4 - 5 鹿島学園D
第5節 7月2日(土)
鹿島学園D 2 - 0 鹿島D
第6節 7月9日(土)
鹿島学園D 3 - 1 鉾田二
第7節 7月16日(土)
波崎A 0 - 1 鹿島学園D

試合結果およびスケジュールはこちら


高円宮杯U-18サッカーリーグ2015 IFAリーグ1部 【優勝】

日程 HOME スコア AWAY
第1節 4月4日(土)
鹿島学園A 1 - 2 明秀日立A
第2節 4月11日(土)
鹿島学園A 3 - 0 常総学院A
第3節 4月18日(土)
鹿島学園A 12 - 0 第一学院A
第4節 5月17日(日)
古河第一A 0 - 2 鹿島学園A
第5節 6月28日(日)
水戸ホーリーホックユース 4 - 3 鹿島学園A
第6節 7月4日(土)
鹿島学園A 4 - 1 水戸商業A
第7節 7月11日(土)
鹿島A 1 - 3 鹿島学園A
第8節 7月19日(日)
水戸啓明A 0 - 2 鹿島学園A
第9節 8月22日(日)
鹿島学園A 3 - 0 鹿島アントラーズユースB
第10節 8月30日(日)
水戸商業A 2 - 8 鹿島学園A
第11節 9月5日(土)
鹿島学園A 5 - 2 古河第一A
第12節 9月12日(土)
第一学院A 0 - 1 鹿島学園A
第13節 9月20日(日)
常総学院A 1 - 1 鹿島学園A
第14節 10月3日(土)
明秀日立A 1 - 2 鹿島学園A
第15節 9月23日(水)
鹿島学園A 2 - 0 水戸ホーリーホックユース
第16節 11月22日(日)
鹿島学園A 3 - 1 水戸啓明A
第17節 11月28日(土)
鹿島学園A 5 - 0 鹿島A
第18節 12月6日(日)
鹿島アントラーズユースB 1 - 4 鹿島学園A

試合結果およびスケジュールはこちら


高円宮杯U-18サッカーリーグ2015 IFAリーグ2部 【優勝】

日程 HOME スコア AWAY
第1節 4月4日(土)
牛久栄進 2 - 1 鹿島学園B
第2節 4月11日(土)
日立第一A 3 - 4 鹿島学園B
第3節 4月19日(日)
東洋大牛久A 1 - 2 鹿島学園B
第4節 5月17日(日)
鹿島学園B 3 - 1 境A
第5節 6月28日(日)
鹿島学園B 8 - 1 土浦第一A
第6節 7月5日(日)
下妻第二 1 - 0 鹿島学園B
第7節 7月11日(土)
鹿島学園B 12 - 0 古河第一B
第8節 7月20日(月)
水戸桜ノ牧A 1 - 4 鹿島学園B
第9節 8月23日(日)
明秀日立B 1 - 2 鹿島学園B
第10節 8月29日(土)
鹿島学園B 4 - 3 下妻第二
第11節 9月5日(土)
境A 0 - 3 鹿島学園B
第12節 9月13日(日)
鹿島学園B 4 - 1 東洋大牛久A
第13節 9月19日(土)
鹿島学園B 2 - 0 日立第一A
第14節 9月26日(土)
鹿島学園B 2 - 0 牛久栄進
第15節 10月10日(土)
土浦第一A 2 - 3 鹿島学園B
第16節 11月21日(土)
鹿島学園B 1 - 1 水戸桜ノ牧A
第17節 11月28日(土)
古河第一B 0 - 5 鹿島学園B
第18節 12月6日(日)
鹿島学園B 2 - 2 明秀日立B

試合結果およびスケジュールはこちら


高円宮杯U-18サッカーリーグ2015 IFAリーグ3部

日程 HOME スコア AWAY
第1節 4月18日(土)
鹿島学園C 7 - 3 第一学院B
第2節 5月17日(日)
つくば工科 1 - 4 鹿島学園C
第3節 6月14日(日)
土浦日大 4 - 3 鹿島学園C
第4節 6月27日(土)
鹿島学園C 0 - 0 常総学院B
第5節 7月5日(日)
麻生A 0 - 2 鹿島学園C
第6節 7月11日(土)
鹿島学園C 3 - 1 鉾田第一
第7節 7月19日(日)
鹿島学園C 0 - 4 水戸啓明B

総合順位決定TM

日程 HOME スコア AWAY
8月30日(日)
鹿島学園C 5 - 0 水戸商業B
9月12日(土)
鹿島学園C 3 - 1 鉾田第一

試合結果およびスケジュールはこちら


高円宮杯U-18サッカーリーグ2015 IFAリーグ4部県東A

日程 HOME スコア AWAY
第1節 4月29日(水)
玉造工業A 2 - 1 鹿島学園E
第2節 5月6日(水)
波崎柳川B 3 - 1 鹿島学園E
第3節 5月16日(土)
鹿島学園E 8 - 0 鉾田第二
第4節  
鹿島学園E
途中棄権 神栖
第5節 7月4日(土)
鹿島学園E 8 - 0 鹿島D
第6節 7月11日(土)
波崎B 0 - 3 鹿島学園E
第7節 7月18日(土)
玉造工業C 0 - 14 鹿島学園E

試合結果およびスケジュールはこちら


高円宮杯U-18サッカーリーグ2015 IFAリーグ4部県東B

日程 HOME スコア AWAY
第1節

4月29日(水)

鹿島学園D 2 - 0 取手松陽
第2節 5月6日(水)
鹿島学園D 1 - 0 鹿島C
第3節 5月16日(土)
波崎A 2 - 1 鹿島学園D
第4節 6月20日(土)
麻生B 1 - 7 鹿島学園D
第5節 7月4日(土)
鹿島学園D 5 - 2 玉造工業B
第6節 7月11日(土)
波崎柳川A 1 - 6 鹿島学園D
第7節 7月19日(日)
鹿島学園D 4 - 0 波崎C

試合結果およびスケジュールはこちら


高円宮杯 U-18 サッカーリーグ2014 IFAリーグ 1部

日程 HOME スコア AWAY
第1節 4月6日(日)
鹿島学園A 1 - 1 古河第一高校A
第2節 4月12日(土)
鹿島学園A 5 - 0 日立第一高校A
第3節 4月29日(火)
鹿島アントラーズユースB 3 - 1 鹿島学園A
第4節 5月18日(日)
第一学院高校A 2 - 1 鹿島学園A
第5節 8月8日(金)
鹿島学園A 2 - 1 水戸啓明高校A
第6節 6月28日(土)
鹿島学園A 2 - 1 鹿島高校A
第7節 7月5日(土)
水戸桜ノ牧高校A 4 - 3 鹿島学園A
第8節 7月12日(土)
鹿島学園A 0 - 5 水戸商業高校A
第9節 7月20日(日)
水戸ホーリーホックユース 4 - 3 鹿島学園A
第10節 8月30日(土)
鹿島高校A 0 - 6 鹿島学園A
第11節 9月6日(土)
鹿島学園A 1 - 3 第一学院高校A
第12節 9月13日(土)
鹿島学園A 3 - 1 鹿島アントラーズユースB
第13節 9月21日(日)
日立第一高校A 0 - 3 鹿島学園A
第14節 9月27日(土)
古河第一高校A 1 - 0 鹿島学園A
第15節 10月5日(日)
水戸啓明高校A 2 - 0 鹿島学園A
第16節 11月22日(土)
水戸商業高校A 2 - 4 鹿島学園A
第17節 11月29日(土)
鹿島学園A 2 - 0 水戸桜ノ牧高校A
第18節 12月7日(日)
鹿島学園A 1 - 1 水戸ホーリーホックユース

試合結果およびスケジュールはこちら


高円宮杯 U-18 サッカーリーグ2014 IFAリーグ 2部Aブロック

日程 HOME スコア AWAY
第1節 4月6日(日)
鹿島学園B 2 - 1 麻生高校A
第2節 4月13日(日)
水戸啓明高校B 0 - 3 鹿島学園B
第3節 4月29日(火)
明秀日立高校B 3 - 3 鹿島学園B
第4節 5月18日(日)
鹿島学園B 1 - 3 東洋大牛久高校
第5節 5月31日(土)
鹿島高校B 3 - 0 鹿島学園B
第6節 6月28日(土)
鹿島学園B 4 - 1 鉾田第一高校
第7節 7月6日(日)
鹿島学園B 2 - 1 牛久栄進高校
第8節 7月12日(土)
麻生高校A 1 - 1 鹿島学園B
第9節 7月20日(日)
鹿島学園B 4 - 2 水戸啓明高校B
第10節 8月30日(土)
鹿島学園B 1 - 3 明秀日立高校B
第11節 9月14日(日)
東洋大牛久高校 0 - 2 鹿島学園B
第12節 9月20日(土)
鹿島学園B 4 - 0 鹿島高校B
第13節 9月23日(火)
牛久栄進高校 3 - 4 鹿島学園B
第14節 9月27日(土)
鉾田第一高校 4 - 3 鹿島学園B

試合結果およびスケジュールはこちら


高円宮杯 U-18 サッカーリーグ2014 IFAリーグ 2部Bブロック

日程 HOME スコア AWAY
第1節 4月6日(日)
常総学院高校A 5 - 1 鹿島学園C
第2節 4月12日(土)
下妻第二高校 5 - 4 鹿島学園C
第3節 4月29日(火)
鹿島学園C 3 - 2 境高校
第4節 5月18日(日)
鹿島学園C 3 - 1 つくばFC
第5節 5月31日(土)
鹿島学園C 3 - 2 水戸葵陵高校A
第6節 6月29日(日)
日立商業高校A 0 - 1 鹿島学園C
第7節 7月6日(日)
明秀日立高校A 4 - 0 鹿島学園C
第8節 7月12日(土)
鹿島学園C 1 - 5 常総学院高校A
第9節 7月19日(土)
鹿島学園C 1 - 1 下妻第二高校
第10節 8月30日(土)
境高校 1 - 5 鹿島学園C
第11節 9月13日(土)
つくばFC 1 - 3 鹿島学園C
第12節 9月21日(日)
水戸葵陵高校A 3 - 2 鹿島学園C
第13節 9月27日(土)
鹿島学園C 3 - 2 日立商業高校A
第14節 10月4日(土)
鹿島学園C 0 - 4 明秀日立高校A

試合結果およびスケジュールはこちら


高円宮杯 U-18 サッカーリーグ2014 IFAリーグ 県東地区Aブロック

日程 HOME スコア AWAY
第1節 4月29日(火)
神栖高校 0 - 9 鹿島学園E
第2節 5月18日(日)
取手松陽高校 1 - 6 鹿島学園E
第3節 5月31日(土)
鹿島学園E 1 - 2 鹿島高校C
第4節 6月28日(土)
鹿島学園E 5 - 3 鉾田第二高校
第5節 7月6日(日)
波崎高校A 6 - 1 鹿島学園E
第6節 7月12日(土)
玉造工業高校B 7 - 1 鹿島学園E
第7節 7月19日(土)
鹿島学園E 3 - 0 波崎柳川高校A

試合結果およびスケジュールはこちら


高円宮杯 U-18 サッカーリーグ2014 IFAリーグ 県東地区Bブロック

日程 HOME スコア AWAY
第1節 4月29日(火)
玉造工業高校A 0 - 5 鹿島学園D
第2節 5月17日(土)
鹿島学園D 8 - 1 波崎高校B
第3節 5月31日(土)
鹿島学園D 4 - 1 波崎柳川高校B
第4節 6月28日(土)
水戸桜ノ牧高校C 0 - 0 鹿島学園D
第5節 7月5日(土)
麻生高校B 0 - 5 鹿島学園D
第6節 7月12日(土)
鹿島学園D 7 - 0 玉造工業高校C
第7節 7月19日(土)
鹿島学園D 1 - 2 鹿島高校D

試合結果およびスケジュールはこちら